In Flames - Siren Charms

Cover In Flames - Siren Charms
CD
Epic 88843059562
Cover In Flames - Siren Charms
CD
Epic 88843075582

Charts

Entry:14.09.2014 (Position 9)
Last week in charts:12.10.2014 (Position 97)
Peak:9 (1 week)
Chartrun:
Weeks:5
Place on best of all time:7434 (188 points)
World wide:
ch  Peak: 9 / weeks: 5
de  Peak: 7 / weeks: 3
at  Peak: 7 / weeks: 5
fr  Peak: 87 / weeks: 2
be  Peak: 62 / weeks: 6 (V)
  Peak: 68 / weeks: 4 (W)
se  Peak: 1 / weeks: 13
fi  Peak: 1 / weeks: 10
no  Peak: 6 / weeks: 6
dk  Peak: 28 / weeks: 1
it  Peak: 89 / weeks: 1
es  Peak: 60 / weeks: 1
au  Peak: 33 / weeks: 1

Tracks

05.09.2014
LP Epic 88843059561 (Sony) / EAN 0888430595613
Show detailsListen all
   
05.09.2014
CD Epic 88843075582 (Sony) / EAN 0888430755826
29.12.2014
CD Epic 88843059562 (Sony) / EAN 0888430595620
Show detailsListen all
1.In Plain View
  4:06
2.Everything's Gone
  3:24
3.Paralyzed
  4:15
4.Through Oblivion
  3:37
5.With Eyes Wide Open
  3:58
6.Siren Charms
  3:05
7.When The World Explodes
  4:38
8.Rusted Nail
  4:54
9.Dead Eyes
  5:23
10.Monsters In The Ballroom
  3:53
11.Filtered Truth
  3:30
   
05.09.2014
CD Epic 88843076412 (Sony) / EAN 0888430764125
Show detailsListen all
   

In Flames   Discography / Become fan

Singles - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
 
Albums - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
Come Clarity19.02.2006304
A Sense Of Purpose20.04.2008294
Sounds Of A Playground Fading03.07.2011126
Siren Charms14.09.201495
Sounds From The Heart Of Gothenburg02.10.2016831
Battles20.11.2016133
 

Offers in the market

No offers right now

Reviews

Average points: 4.5 (Reviews: 2)

orangeKILLER
Member
*****
Sehr gutes Album.

Highlights:
In Plain View
Paralyzed
Through Oblivion
Siren Charms
Rusted Nail
Last edited: 10.02.2015 16:38

fabio
Member
****
nice
Add a review
Review Charts

Australien Belgien Dänemark Deutschland Finnland Frankreich Italien Neuseeland Niederlande Norwegen Österreich Portugal Schweden Spanien Suisse Romande
deutsch
LOGIN
PASSWORT
Passwort vergessen?
Unsere Website verwendet Cookies, um seinen Lesern das beste Webseiten-Erlebnis zu ermöglichen. Teilweise werden auch Cookies von Diensten Dritter gesetzt. Weitere Informationen findest Du in unserer Datenschutzerklärung.