Home | Impressum | Kontakt
Login

Eurovision Song Contest



#LandInterpret
Titel
Musik/TextRev.Ř
Songs Finale (16.05.2020)
1 DeutschlandBen Dolic feat. B-OK
Violent Thing
Borislav Milanov
Dag Lundberg
Connor Martin
Jimmy Thorén
Peter St James
543.65
1 FrankreichTom Leeb
The Best In Me
Peter Boström
Léa Ivanne
Thomas G:son
John Lundvik
Amir Haddad
Tom Leeb
334.15
1 ItalienDiodato
Fai rumore
Edwyn Roberts
Antonio Diodato
424.07
1 NiederlandeJeangu Macrooy
Grow
Jeangu Macrooy
283.79
1 SpanienBlas Cantó
Universo
Blas Cantó
Dan Hammond
Ash Hicklin
Dangelo Ortega
Mikolaj Trybulec
253.68
1 GrossbritannienJames Newman
My Last Breath
Adam Argyle
Iain James
Ed Drewett
James Newman
264.19
Songs 1. Halbfinale (12.05.2020)
1 AustralienMontaigne
Don't Break Me
Anthony Egizii
David Musumeci
Jessica Cerro
253.28
1 IrlandLesley Roy
Story Of My Life
Tom Shapiro
Catt Gravitt
Robert Marvin
Lesley Roy
273.89
1 LitauenThe Roop
On Fire
Vaidotas Valiukevičius
Robertas Baranauskas
Mantas Banišauskas
364.28
1 MazedonienVasil
You
Nevena Neskoska
Kalina Neskoska
Alice Schroeder
244.21
1 RusslandLittle Big
Uno
Denis Tsukerman
Ilia Prusikin
Viktor Sibrinin
343.47
1 SchwedenThe Mamas
Move
Melanie Wehbe
Patrik Jean
Herman Gardarfve
313.77
1 SlowenienAna Soklič
Voda
Ana Soklič
Bojan Simončič
Žiga Pirnat
193.89
1 WeissrusslandVal
Da vidna
Vladislav Pashkevich
Valery Grybusava
Nikita Naydenov
203.6
9 AserbeidschanSamira Efendi
Cleopatra
Alan Roy Scott
Luuk van Beers
Sarah Lake
313.87
9 BelgienHooverphonic
Release Me
Alex Callier
Luca Chiaravalli
354.14
9 IsraelEden Alene
Feker libi
Idan Raichel
Doron Medalie
213.81
9 KroatienDamir Kedžo
Divlji vjetre
Ante Pecotić
243.79
9 MaltaDestiny [MT]
All Of My Love
Joacim Persson
Bernarda Brunovic
Sebastian Arman
Borislav Milanov
Dag Lundberg
Cesár Sampson
263.88
9 NorwegenUlrikke
Attention
Christian Ingebrigtsen
Kjetil Mřrland
Ulrikke Brandstorp
274.37
9 RumänienRoxen
Alcohol You
Breyan Isaac
Ionuț Armaș
Viky Red
213.9
9 UkraineGo_A
Solowej (Соловей)
Taras Shevchenko
Kateryna Pavlenko
223.64
9 ZypernSandro [CY]
Running
Alfie Arcuri
Sebastian Rickards
Octavian Rasinariu
Sandro Nicolas
Teo DK
213.29
Songs 2. Halbfinale (14.05.2020)
1 EstlandUku Suviste
What Love Is
Sharon Vaughn
Uku Suviste
223.41
1 GriechenlandStefania [GR]
Superg!rl
Sharon Vaughn
Dimitris Kontopoulos
Arcade [GR]
253.12
1 IslandDađi og Gagnamagniđ
Think About Things
Dađi Freyr
404.55
1 MoldawienNatalia Gordienko
Prison
Sharon Vaughn
Philip Kirkorov
Dimitris Kontopoulos
243.33
1 ÖsterreichVincent Bueno
Alive
Vincent Bueno
David "Davey" Yang
Felix van Göns
Artur Aigner
313.35
1 PolenAlicja [PL]
Empires
Laurell Barker
Frazer Mac
Dominic Buczkowski-Wojtaszek
Patryk Kumór
263.19
1 San MarinoSenhit
Freaky!
Gianluigi Fazio
Henrik Steen Hansen
Nanna Bottos
253.68
1 SerbienHurricane [RS]
Hasta la vista
Nemanja Antonić
Kosana Stojić
Sanja Vučić
262.77
1 TschechienBenny Cristo
Kemama
Ben Cristovao
Charles Sarpong
Osama Hussain
253.6
10 AlbanienArilena Ara
Fall From The Sky
Darko Dimitrov
Michael Blue
Lazar Cvetkovski
Robert Stevenson
Sam Schummer
193.68
10 ArmenienAthena Manoukian
Chains On You
Athena Manoukian
DJ Paco
262.46
10 BulgarienVictoria [BG]
Tears Getting Sober
Borislav Milanov
Victoria Georgiewa
Cornelia Wiebols
Lukas Oskar Janisch
254.28
10 DänemarkBen & Tan
Yes
Linnea Deb
Jimmy Jansson
Emil Lei
304.2
10 FinnlandAksel [FI]
Looking Back
Joonas Angeria
Connor McDonough
213.67
10 GeorgienTornike Kipiani
Take Me As I Am
Tornike Kipiani
233.65
10 LettlandSamanta Tina
Still Breathing
Aminata Savadogo
Samanta Tina
262.65
10 PortugalElisa [PT]
Medo de sentir
Marta Carvalho
203.55
10 SchweizGjon's Tears
Répondez-moi
Jeroen Swinnen
Xavier Michel
Alizé Oswald
Gjon Muharremaj
454.4